Finalists in the various categories are being gradually announced. Award celebration will be on December 03. Reserve your spot.
See here for Global Ambassador nominations.
Speaker | Nominated in Categories | Share to Vote |
---|---|---|
Sara SpaldingPrincipal Engineering Manager Microsoft |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Cristina Violeta MateiBusiness Analyst and Product Owner Centric IT Solutions Romania |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year, Mentor of the Year |
|
Alexandra WeaverSolution Architect Semperis |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Jean FosterSenior Vice President, Marketing and Communications Consumer Technology Association |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Belle WalkerFounder and Lead Consultant Belleview Consulting |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Brian InterdonatoTechnology Recruiter JPMorgan Chase |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
IKEA Växa TillsammansLearning and Development Leader IKEA IT AB |
Nominated in the category: Upskill & Reskill Program of the Year |
|
Rural Urban Development And Management TrustGeneral Secretary Rural Urban Development And Management Trust |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Community Award (Public Voting) |
|
Jenny KleintopFounder and Chief Philanthropy Operations Officer PhilanthropyOps |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Julianna SerlySoftware developer Tata Consultancy Services Hungary |
Nominated in the category: Rising Star in STEM of the Year |
|
Ngozi BellPartner |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Monique MontaninoTech Executive Career Coach Resume Tech Guru |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Becca PowersStrategic Sales Leader and Solution Evangelist - Global Enterprise SD-WAN and SASE Cisco |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Renuka ReddyDirector of Engineering Contentstack |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Ozioma EgwuonwuChief Strategic Transformation Officer BurnBright International |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Nikki EvansChief Thought Provoker Ridgeline Coaching |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Isa ValdezProject Scientist Environmental Science International |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Joanna PłaskonkaScrum Master and Professional Scrum Trainer |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Ivana CiricPractice Director, Product Connected.io |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |
|
Irma KarstenDigital Marketing Strategist & Trainer Lacuna Education |
Nominated in the category: WomenTech Speaker of the Year |